?

Log in

14th July 2004 - It's the Mutha Effin' Lizzz! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
It's the Mutha Effin' Lizzz!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Jul. 14th, 2004|09:17 pm]
It's the Mutha Effin' Lizzz!
jizz4lizz
[lovecatsiouxsie]
[mood |<333]
[music |Taking Back Sunday {You're So Last Summer}]

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: feedthefern
2004-07-14 09:49 pm (UTC)
oh man this is AWEEESOOOME!!! lol i looove it jess<33 i loooveeee u for doing this lol its funny and kool lol
(Reply) (Thread)
From: lovecatsiouxsie
2004-07-14 09:56 pm (UTC)
hahah but yes it's trrrruuuuuue!
You know when it rains...it's not really water. It's God Jizzing for yoooou!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: feedthefern
2004-07-15 12:12 am (UTC)
IIII KNEEEEW ITTTT i thought i heard him moan my name once.. eh i do that to men ;) hahahah riiight
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: inhalexmisery
2004-07-15 10:41 am (UTC)
yeah see when it thunders, that's God having an orgasm. And yeah lucky you, all I get men to di is worship and stalk me like psychos...aka the Sanchos lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: feedthefern
2004-07-15 01:54 pm (UTC)
lol..well u got your men so yea haha atleast they give u money hahah
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: lovecatsiouxsie
2004-07-15 02:31 pm (UTC)
yeah but sancho #1 is gone :( I say we go pay him a visit (no pun intened) then maybe he'll give me 98547437488 dollars cause he missed me ahahahah yeah right. oh and I gotta pay sancho too the money but aaah I dont want to lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)